RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lewis-Clark State College - Lewiston, Idaho
Go Warriors!
500 8th Ave, Lewiston, Idaho, 83501-2698, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Tuwei
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (3 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2007 Results - Willamette Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Sep 7th 2007, 11:46pm
Comments
Willamette Invite
Mar 30, 2007 to Mar 31, 2007
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Bigfoot Track Club
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks Eastside
Cascade College
Case Mountain Ra
Central Washington
Clackamas
Club Northwest
College of Idaho
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Oregon
Eugene Heath & Performance
Evergreen
George Fox
Gonzaga
Hares
Lane (OR)
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Metropolitan-Denver
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Portland
Portland State
Red Lizard TC
RunningShoes.com
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Team Eugene
Team Gfr Salem
Team XO
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Warner Southern
Western Oregon
Whitman
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adebayo, Deji
Spokane CC
10.64w
+2.3
1
2
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
10.96w
+2.2
2
3
Madrid, Michael
Alaska-Anchorage
11.08w
+2.3
1
4
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
11.10w
+2.3
1
5
Tyson, Dan
Spokane CC
11.14w
+2.2
2
6
Blizzard, Garrett
George Fox
11.15w
+3.8
3
6
Fitzgerald, Matt
Lane (OR)
11.15w
+2.3
1
8
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
11.16w
+2.2
2
9
Walsh, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
11.19w
+2.2
2
10
Threet, Joshua
Western Oregon
11.20w
+3.8
3
11
Cram, Collin
Lane (OR)
11.29w
+2.3
1
12
Wood, Tyeson
Cascade College
11.31
+1.3
4
13
Donovan, Justin
Pacific
11.32w
+2.2
2
14
Samuel, Cole
Western Oregon
11.43w
+3.8
3
15
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
11.45w
+3.8
3
16
Pienovi, Levi
Mt Hood
11.47w
+3.8
3
17
Crago, Brian
Mt Hood
11.54w
+2.2
2
18
Torres, Reggie
Pacific
11.59w
+2.2
2
19
Hopkins, Jonathan
Warner Southern
11.60w
+3.8
3
20
Ntekpere, Ime
Clackamas
11.63w
+2.2
2
21
Kurtz, Greg
Treasure Valley
11.65w
+3.8
3
22
Ahn, Joe
George Fox
11.66w
+4.0
5
23
Dotson, Matt
Clackamas
11.77
+1.3
4
24
Pearson, Dan
Willamette
11.78w
+4.0
5
25
White, Shay
Treasure Valley
11.80w
+4.0
5
26
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
11.83
+1.3
4
27
Ramos, Jasun
George Fox
11.91w
+4.0
5
28
Johnson, Robin
Pacific
11.98
+1.3
4
29
Valera-Gengler, Bryan
Willamette
12.12w
+4.0
5
30
Finnimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
12.31
+1.3
4
31
Winburn, Cliff
Clackamas
12.33
+1.3
4
32
Gieschen, Darren
Concordia-Portla
12.36w
+4.0
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kenjamine
Clackamas
22.42
nwi
1
2
Madrid, Michael
Alaska-Anchorage
22.50
nwi
1
3
Wood, Tyeson
Cascade College
22.85
nwi
3
4
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
22.91
nwi
1
5
Fitzgerald, Matt
Lane (OR)
23.07
nwi
3
6
Walsh, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
23.08
-0.6
2
6
Gobel, Joe
Clackamas
23.08
nwi
1
6
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
23.08
-0.6
2
9
Threet, Joshua
Western Oregon
23.15
-0.6
2
10
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
23.25
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Kelly
Lane (OR)
23.29
nwi
4
12
Tyson, Dan
Spokane CC
23.32
nwi
1
13
Welch, Andrew
Willamette
23.34
-0.6
2
14
Samuel, Cole
Western Oregon
23.37
nwi
4
15
Wester, Stan
Clackamas
23.39
-0.7
5
16
Donovan, Justin
Pacific
23.44
-0.6
2
17
Crago, Brian
Mt Hood
23.45
-0.6
2
18
Sanon, Jose
Spokane CC
23.57
nwi
3
19
Burdett, Thomas
Clackamas
23.65
nwi
3
20
Meuser, Andy
Willamette
23.68
nwi
1
21
Hopkins, Jonathan
Warner Southern
23.72
nwi
3
22
Pienovi, Levi
Mt Hood
23.80
nwi
4
23
Myers, Matt
Treasure Valley
23.86
nwi
3
24
Ntekpere, Ime
Clackamas
24.07
nwi
4
25
Preciado, Franky
Mt Hood
24.09
nwi
4
26
White, Shay
Treasure Valley
24.15
-0.7
5
27
Stoller, Steve
Pacific
24.18
-0.7
5
28
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
24.47
nwi
4
29
Dotson, Matt
Clackamas
24.51
nwi
4
30
Solomon, Danny
Treasure Valley
24.54
-0.7
5
31
Grant, Kraig
Spokane CC
24.57
nwi
4
32
Johnson, Robin
Pacific
24.68
-0.7
5
33
Ramos, Jasun
George Fox
24.94
-0.7
5
34
Kurtz, Greg
Treasure Valley
25.23
-0.6
2
35
Hawker, Evan
Treasure Valley
25.50
-0.7
5
36
Finnimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
25.93
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Travis
Lane (OR)
48.82
1
2
Tweedy, Mat
Clackamas
49.13
1
3
Krempley, Ross
Team XO
49.39
1
4
Hamblen, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
49.65
1
5
Thompson, Kelly
Lane (OR)
49.79
2
6
Gobel, Joe
Clackamas
49.91
1
7
Priester, Josh
Unattached
50.17
1
8
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
50.26
1
9
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
50.47
2
10
Myers, Matt
Treasure Valley
51.23
2
11
Flachsbart, Joel
Willamette
51.26
2
12
Doughty, Adrian
Concordia-Portla
51.41
1
13
Gehl, Josh
Clackamas
51.85
2
14
Bodding-Long, Tristan
Willamette
51.95
2
15
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
52.50
3
16
Preciado, Franky
Mt Hood
52.91
3
17
Welch, Andrew
Willamette
52.93
2
18
Fries, Andrew
Mt Hood
53.34
3
19
Gaona, Richard
Treasure Valley
53.52
4
20
Stoller, Steve
Pacific
53.53
3
21
Alex, Chris
Concordia-Portla
53.88
4
22
Bernard, Jason
Corban
54.10
4
23
Valverde, Steven
Cascade College
54.15
4
24
O'Connell, Matthew
Mt Hood
54.19
4
25
Hawker, Evan
Treasure Valley
54.34
3
26
Evers, Silas
Cascade College
54.62
4
27
Souza, Mikala
Pacific
55.24
4
28
Hicks, Jonathan
Willamette
55.94
3
29
Gardner, Dallas
Treasure Valley
57.31
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Jeff
Team XO
1:53.92
1
2
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
1:55.01
1
3
Cisneros, Cordero
Spokane CC
1:55.45
1
4
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.62
1
5
Harmon, Blake
Spokane CC
1:55.86
1
6
Vieyra, Julio
Willamette
1:56.28
1
7
Ware, Jordan
George Fox
1:56.47
1
8
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
1:56.59
1
9
Crawford, Nick
Western Oregon
1:56.80
1
10
Kiplagat, David
Alaska-Anchorage
1:56.96
1
11
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
1:57.15
1
12
Floeck, Travis
Team XO
1:57.65
1
13
O'Brien, Carson
Portland State
1:58.25
1
14
Dickson, Aaron
Alaska-Anchorage
1:58.31
1
15
Flachsbart, Joel
Willamette
1:58.75
1
16
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
1:58.92
1
17
Martin, Ricky
Willamette
2:00.24
1
18
Mathaing, David
George Fox
2:00.41
1
19
Ulmer, Kameron
Southwestern Ore
2:00.69
1
20
McKenzie, Orvil
Spokane CC
2:00.71
1
21
Roberts, Jake
Spokane CC
2:00.97
1
22
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
2:01.38
1
23
Powers, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
2:01.50
1
24
Dorr, David
Willamette
2:01.55
1
25
Rapet, Paul
George Fox
2:01.58
1
26
Fischer, Richard
Mt Hood
2:01.73
1
27
Rapp, Tyler
Spokane CC
2:01.99
1
28
Nkemontoh, Daniel
Western Oregon
2:02.83
1
29
Tweedy, Mat
Clackamas
2:03.28
1
30
Witzig, Joseph
Cascade College
2:03.42
1
31
Haldorson, Adam
George Fox
2:04.60
1
32
Jirot, Nicolas
Concordia-Portla
2:05.35
1
33
Valdez, Daniel
Concordia-Portla
2:05.74
1
34
Mathes, Charley
Willamette
2:05.75
1
35
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
2:05.84
1
36
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
2:06.35
1
37
Burck, Eric
Spokane CC
2:06.50
1
38
Hickey, Sergio
Pacific
2:06.71
1
39
Ellis, Auston
Alaska-Anchorage
2:07.17
1
40
Leon-Guerrero, Sean
Pacific
2:08.23
1
41
Dickson, Drew
Alaska-Anchorage
2:08.25
1
42
Banker, Troy
Western Oregon
2:08.40
1
43
Lee, Anthony
Southwestern Ore
2:08.47
1
44
Lopez, Robert
Warner Pacific
2:08.64
1
45
Moeller, Mark
Spokane CC
2:09.00
1
46
Aiken, Jason
Warner Pacific
2:09.27
1
47
Johnson, Joseph
Cascade College
2:19.08
1
48
Pinkstaff, Brian
Portland State
2:20.44
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamara, Jordan
Lane (OR)
3:48.45
1
2
McKenzie, Chuck
Portland
3:48.98
1
3
Sheeks, Matt
Portland
3:50.23
1
4
Vermillion, Rob
Team XO
3:52.67
1
5
Vieyra, Julio
Willamette
3:53.32
1
6
Heinonen, Erik
Team XO
3:54.43
1
7
Hopper, Tyler
College of Idaho
3:55.78
1
8
Hantau, Calin
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:56.12
1
9
Robinson, Brendan
Portland
3:57.37
1
10
Dexter, Ross
Team XO
3:57.39
1
11
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
3:58.63
1
12
Krempley, Ross
Team XO
3:58.98
1
13
Heath, Zach
Eastern Oregon
4:00.16
1
14
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
4:00.36
1
15
Palmer, Scott
Central Washingt
4:00.83
1
16
Cisneros, Cordero
Spokane CC
4:01.05
1
17
Kreuz, Cameron
Southern Oregon
4:01.39
1
18
Roberts, Jake
Spokane CC
4:01.58
1
19
Fisher, Shawn
Linfield
4:02.02
1
20
Brandt, Justin
Linfield
4:02.21
1
21
Dickson, Aaron
Alaska-Anchorage
4:02.81
1
22
Lockard, Curt
Warner Pacific
4:03.02
1
23
Hardy, Sam
College of Idaho
4:03.06
1
24
Floeck, Travis
Team XO
4:03.63
1
25
Kochis, Craig
Lane (OR)
4:03.65
1
26
Dorr, David
Willamette
4:03.95
1
27
Cronkhite, Corey
Central Washingt
4:04.07
1
28
Ulmer, Kameron
Southwestern Ore
4:04.57
1
29
Knutson, Austin
Willamette
4:05.21
1
30
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
4:05.30
1
31
Santman, Ken
Gonzaga
4:05.37
1
32
Baker, Ben
Oregon Tech
4:06.30
1
33
Martin, Ricky
Willamette
4:07.16
1
34
Leipzig, Ben
Willamette
4:07.64
1
35
Pineda, Miguel
Evergreen
4:09.28
1
36
Banker, Troy
Western Oregon
4:09.64
1
37
Fischer, Richard
Mt Hood
4:10.17
1
38
Eberhart, Cam
George Fox
4:10.19
1
39
Jirot, Nicolas
Concordia-Portla
4:10.79
1
40
Valdez, Daniel
Concordia-Portla
4:10.88
1
41
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
4:10.93
1
42
McKenzie, Orvil
Spokane CC
4:11.40
1
43
Witzig, Joseph
Cascade College
4:13.13
1
44
Vipham, Michael
Treasure Valley
4:13.28
1
45
Seick, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:14.26
1
46
Stout, Noah
Gonzaga
4:15.07
1
47
Turner, Jake
Lane (OR)
4:15.58
1
48
Erickson, Ryan
Lane (OR)
4:16.14
1
49
Frisbee, Brandon
Portland State
4:16.61
1
50
Hulst, Josh
UO Running Club
4:17.00
1
51
Randall, John
Lane (OR)
4:17.18
1
52
O'Brien, Carson
Portland State
4:17.88
1
53
Backman, Beau
Western Oregon
4:17.93
1
54
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
4:18.43
1
55
Hockema, Joe
Lane (OR)
4:19.52
1
56
Hickey, Sergio
Pacific
4:20.89
1
57
Fowler, Brett
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:22.01
1
58
Powers, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
4:22.56
1
59
Holmes, Kyle
Oregon Tech
4:27.49
1
60
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
4:29.45
1
61
Schloemer, Jefferey
Corban
4:29.66
1
62
Bowdoin, Dan
Oregon Tech
4:29.86
1
63
Miner, Ross
UO Running Club
4:31.43
1
64
Ramirez, Fernando
Team XO
4:32.87
1
65
Clark, Travis
Southwestern Ore
4:33.50
1
66
Pfenning, Kyle
Clackamas
4:34.84
1
67
Robinson, Miles
Unattached
4:41.32
1
68
Gale, Bill
Willamette
4:45.28
1
69
Larson, Josh
Mt Hood
4:46.07
1
70
Leon-Guerrero, Sean
Pacific
4:49.35
1
71
Anderson, Chris
Cascade College
4:59.19
1
72
Pinkstaff, Brian
Portland State
4:59.73
1
73
Schaffer, Mike
Spokane CC
6:04.90
1
--
Easton, Curtis
Club Northwest
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, John
Portland
14:12.62
1
2
Schuetze, Nick
Team XO
14:18.14
1
3
Kiplagat, David
Alaska-Anchorage
14:24.92
1
4
Tolentino, Todd
Metropolitan-Den
14:27.99
1
5
Alexander, Sam
RunningShoes.com
14:39.18
1
6
Churchill, Joe
Unattached
14:53.62
1
7
Olinger, Chris
Unattached
14:54.77
1
8
Batch, Ian
Willamette
14:54.97
1
9
Ault, Steven
Portland
14:56.07
1
10
Hantau, Calin
Lewis-Clark Stat
14:56.21
1
11
Colby, Litzenberger
Gonzaga
14:57.39
1
12
Riak, John
St Martin's
14:57.81
1
13
Johnson, Nick
UO Running Club
14:57.99
1
14
Bauman, Ahrlin
Club Northwest
15:00.39
1
15
Moore, Dustin
Lane (OR)
15:01.70
1
16
Scotchmer, Sam
Central Washingt
15:02.12
1
17
Jeffers, Kevin
Southern Oregon
15:02.55
1
18
Laverty, Keith
Unattached
15:03.86
1
19
Knutson-Lombardo, Trista
Willamette
15:04.20
1
20
Moeller, Mark
Spokane CC
15:04.51
1
21
Foster, Jordon
Portland
15:05.65
1
22
Chlebeck, Jesse
College of Idaho
15:05.67
1
23
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
15:08.79
1
24
Galbraith, Aaron
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:10.06
1
25
Wilson, Harrison
Linfield
15:15.26
1
26
Chesimet, Kemboi
Unattached
15:15.47
1
27
Timbrell, Jamie
Willamette
15:19.52
1
28
Hansen, Jake
Portland State
15:20.23
1
29
Sunderlage, Charlie
RunningShoes.com
15:21.43
1
30
Krohn, Kevin
Portland
15:24.44
1
31
Schmidt, Mike
Western Oregon
15:29.02
1
32
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
15:29.89
1
33
Grever, Chris
Concordia-Portla
15:33.09
1
34
May, Lucas
Willamette
15:33.63
1
35
Clough, Josh
Willamette
15:35.64
1
36
Robinson, Brendan
Portland
15:36.30
1
37
Haugen, Michael
Portland
15:38.54
1
38
Ziemer, Jarrett
Mt Hood
15:39.38
1
39
Bellisario, Nick
Portland
15:39.97
1
40
James, Eddie
Concordia-Portla
15:42.93
1
41
Millard, Steven
Willamette
15:44.32
1
42
Ramirez, Adrian
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:44.80
1
43
Ellis, Auston
Alaska-Anchorage
15:45.68
1
44
Tuwei, Eric
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:45.97
1
45
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
15:46.44
1
46
Finney, Grant
George Fox
15:46.81
1
47
Reid, David
UO Running Club
15:46.89
1
48
Starner, Cam
Eastern Oregon
15:50.85
1
49
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
15:50.97
1
50
Gorder, Andrew
Portland
15:51.75
1
51
Schroeder, Ian
Brooks Eastside
15:52.12
1
52
Carman, Evan
Lane (OR)
15:54.56
1
53
Mandell, Derek
Portland
15:56.69
1
54
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
15:57.91
1
55
Snell, Ben
Corban
15:58.10
1
56
Goulet, Adam
Eastern Oregon
15:58.81
1
57
Monteleone, Anthony
Southern Oregon
15:59.14
1
58
Dickson, Drew
Alaska-Anchorage
15:59.67
1
59
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
15:59.68
1
60
Williams, Geoff
College of Idaho
15:59.92
1
61
Kotaich, Adam
Willamette
16:10.26
1
62
Dean, Justin
Eastern Oregon
16:10.66
1
63
Miller, Shaun
Oregon Tech
16:14.90
1
64
Baker, Ben
Oregon Tech
16:21.13
1
65
Johnson, Lane
Portland
16:24.69
1
66
Alvarez, Daniel
Clackamas
16:29.27
1
67
Reim, Garrett
Willamette
16:43.32
1
68
Gobena, Araya
Hares
16:44.99
1
69
Weisbard, Matt
Willamette
17:01.05
1
70
Naegeli, Derek
Pacific
17:06.20
1
71
Berney, Thomas
Corban
17:11.95
1
72
Tewodros, Jonathan
Hares
17:22.63
1
73
Becker, Peter
Southwestern Ore
17:29.78
1
74
Meyers, Travis
Whitman
18:07.26
1
75
Howard, Ethan
Oregon Tech
18:30.34
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlegel, Rob
Portland
32:02.27
1
2
Longmuir, Colin
Portland
32:04.95
1
3
Karr, Nik
Western Oregon
32:25.96
1
4
Simmons, Derrick
Portland
32:29.17
1
5
Badley, Tim
Concordia-Portla
32:37.22
1
6
Senner, Nathan
Team XO
32:42.14
1
7
Carlson, Ben
Unattached
32:45.76
1
8
Haas, Jacob
College of Idaho
32:50.51
1
9
Hansen, Corey
Portland
32:54.46
1
10
Ego, Josh
Eastern Oregon
32:56.22
1
11
Dominguez, Alejandro
Unattached
33:21.25
1
12
Ardissono, Eric
Central Washingt
33:29.19
1
13
Poulin, Baraka
Gonzaga
33:31.76
1
14
Lee, Johnson
Portland
33:38.82
1
15
Mendoza, Eric
Gonzaga
34:03.10
1
16
Kulvi, Trevor
Central Washingt
34:07.46
1
17
Pollard, Shawn
Linfield
34:16.80
1
18
Boyles, Alex
Mt Hood
34:29.96
1
19
Griffiths, Jason
Bowerman Athleti
34:39.87
1
20
McConnell, Jason
Evergreen
34:47.08
1
21
AuYeung, Nick
Case Mountain Ra
34:53.79
1
22
Carmichael, Weston
Treasure Valley
34:57.45
1
23
Lalonde, Steven
St Martin's
35:31.26
1
24
Paine, Devin
Oregon Tech
35:38.05
1
25
Hudson, James
Evergreen
35:49.63
1
26
Cody, Aaron
Linfield
35:49.74
1
27
Shipley, Adrian
Pacific
35:57.14
1
28
Wilson, Jake
Unattached
36:34.13
1
29
Kratzer, Josh
Central Washingt
36:50.43
1
30
Warren, Kelly
Linfield
37:27.51
1
31
Walker, Klamath
Treasure Valley
37:37.28
1
32
Murdock, Rob
Treasure Valley
37:41.78
1
33
Aguirre, Juan
Concordia-Portla
37:51.16
1
--
Braje, Todd
UO Running Club
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moe, Jake
George Fox
9:21.83
1
2
Nebert, Lucas
Willamette
9:35.58
1
3
Hunt, Kym
Western Oregon
9:37.07
1
4
Anderson, Geoff
Central Washingt
9:38.67
1
5
Jimenez, Alex
Willamette
9:39.86
1
6
Roholt, Taylor
Willamette
9:46.24
1
7
Cummings, Charles
Spokane CC
9:50.24
1
8
Blackburn, Troy
Eastern Oregon
9:55.07
1
9
Platano, Chris
Willamette
9:56.21
1
10
Yorges, Chris
Unattached
10:05.97
1
11
Blount, Kevin
Central Washingt
10:09.43
1
12
Oberholser, Kevin
Central Washingt
10:13.39
1
13
Fox, Randy
Oregon Tech
10:17.76
1
14
Baker, Chris
Clackamas
10:20.61
1
15
Smith, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
10:31.40
1
16
Bonney, Spencer
Clackamas
10:47.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
15.30w
+2.8
1
2
Parrish, Curtis
Spokane CC
15.64w
+2.8
1
3
Fitzgerald, Matt
Lane (OR)
15.65w
+2.8
1
4
Coy, Garrison
Willamette
15.73w
+2.8
1
5
Stowers, Dan
Lane (OR)
15.86
+1.9
2
6
Herman, Clayton
Clackamas
15.97w
+2.8
1
7
Axelrod, Brett
Whitman
16.01
+1.9
2
8
Ordonez, Dylan
Willamette
16.20
+1.3
3
9
Moorhead, Joel
Lane (OR)
16.22
+1.9
2
10
Cloud, Dustin
Treasure Valley
16.45
+1.3
3
11
Poosri, Tyreil
Spokane CC
16.56
+1.9
2
12
Herrington, Blake
Western Oregon
16.94
+1.3
3
13
Dimmick, Javin
Lane (OR)
17.15
+0.6
4
14
Aguilar, Ernie
Warner Pacific
17.16
+1.9
2
15
Nelson, Andy
Spokane CC
17.61
+1.9
2
16
Colley, Jake
Warner Pacific
17.84
+0.6
4
17
Kessinger, Michael
Mt Hood
18.76
+1.3
3
18
Miller, Jason
Mt Hood
18.82
+1.3
3
19
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
18.92
+1.3
3
20
Daugherty, Derik
Southwestern Ore
24.78
+1.3
3
--
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
DNF
+0.6
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Curtis
Spokane CC
53.78
1
2
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
54.61
1
3
May, Tyler
Team XO
56.33
2
4
Comstock, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
56.55
1
5
Axelrod, Brett
Whitman
56.68
1
6
Blizzard, Garrett
George Fox
57.26
1
7
Wester, Stan
Clackamas
57.68
2
8
Patterson, Mike
Cascade College
57.81
2
8
Poosri, Tyreil
Spokane CC
57.81
2
10
Stowers, Dan
Lane (OR)
57.92
3
11
Herman, Clayton
Clackamas
58.66
3
12
Fries, Andrew
Mt Hood
58.93
2
13
Miller, Jason
Mt Hood
59.00
3
14
Ordonez, Dylan
Willamette
59.02
3
15
Burdett, Thomas
Clackamas
59.14
2
16
Aguilar, Ernie
Warner Pacific
59.87
2
17
O'Connell, Matthew
Mt Hood
1:00.22
3
18
Moorhead, Joel
Lane (OR)
1:00.35
2
19
Nelson, Andy
Spokane CC
1:00.67
3
20
Cloud, Dustin
Treasure Valley
1:01.14
3
21
Dimmick, Javin
Lane (OR)
1:02.81
4
22
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
1:05.18
4
23
Kessinger, Michael
Mt Hood
1:07.63
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clackamas
42.40
1
2
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
42.62
1
3
Relay Team
Spokane CC
42.80
1
4
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
42.82
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Hood
43.86
1
6
Relay Team
Southwestern Ore
44.55
1
7
Relay Team
Pacific
45.06
1
8
Relay Team
Spokane CC
45.07
1
9
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
45.47
2
10
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
46.73
2
--
Relay Team
Willamette
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
3:24.78
1
2
Relay Team
Western Oregon
3:27.53
1
3
Relay Team
Spokane CC
3:27.90
1
4
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
3:29.90
1
4
Relay Team
Southwestern Ore
3:30.84
1
5
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
3:31.18
1
6
Relay Team
Mt Hood
3:32.85
1
7
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
3:35.12
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
14.91m
(48'11)
1
2
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
14.43m
(47'4)
1
3
Valentine, Jacobsen
Mt Hood
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
4
Mentzer, Jason
Lane (OR)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
5
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Larkins, Bobby
Pacific
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
6
Lawton, Nate
Spokane CC
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
8
Sather, Craig
Willamette
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
Bennett, Brandon
Willamette
13.26m
(43'6)
1
10
Priester, Josh
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
11
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Dilley, Chris
Clackamas
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
13
Leek, Cliff
Willamette
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
14
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
12.40m
(40'8)
1
15
May, Tyler
Team XO
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
16
Baxter, Quinten
Clackamas
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
16
Burke, Greg
Clackamas
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
18
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
19
Dillow, Ben
George Fox
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
20
Lemieux, Kevin
Spokane CC
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
21
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Western Oregon
11.71m
(38'5)
1
22
Waite, Michael
Western Oregon
11.61m
(38'1)
1
23
Schryvers, Matthew
Lane (OR)
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
24
Pedro, Lucas
Alaska-Anchorage
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
25
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
26
Aguirre, Jesse
Treasure Valley
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
27
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
9.81m
(32'2)
1
28
Penaguirre, Will
Cascade College
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
29
Counts, Ken
Cascade College
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
30
Straub, Josh
Cascade College
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
--
Togstad, Adam
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lorenzo, Santiago
Team XO
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
2
Dilley, Chris
Clackamas
45.29m
(148'7)
1
3
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
4
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
43.69m
(143'4)
1
5
Wright, Michael
Concordia-Portla
43.18m
(141'8)
1
6
Lemieux, Kevin
Spokane CC
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
7
Priester, Josh
Unattached
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
8
Larkins, Bobby
Pacific
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
9
Pedro, Lucas
Alaska-Anchorage
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
10
May, Tyler
Team XO
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
11
Valentine, Jacobsen
Mt Hood
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
12
Burke, Greg
Clackamas
39.40m
(129'3)
1
13
Zuber, Eric
Southwestern Ore
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
14
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
15
Vogt, Jayson
Willamette
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
16
Baxter, Quinten
Clackamas
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
17
Stoner, Jesse
Spokane CC
38.51m
(126'4)
1
18
Mentzer, Jason
Lane (OR)
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
19
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
37.57m
(123'3)
1
20
Gonzales, Aaron
Mt Hood
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
21
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
22
Sather, Craig
Willamette
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
23
Waite, Michael
Western Oregon
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
24
Lane, Casey
George Fox
32.72m
(107'4)
1
25
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
26
Schaffer, Mike
Spokane CC
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
27
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Western Oregon
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidman, Ryan
Bigfoot Track Cl
65.64m
(215'4.25)
1
2
McCormick, Pat
Spokane CC
65.35m
(214'4.75)
1
3
Simmons, Mike
Clackamas
63.69m
(208'11.25)
1
4
Kollenburn, Caleb
Mt Hood
57.95m
(190'1.5)
1
5
Lorenzo, Santiago
Team XO
57.79m
(189'7)
1
6
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
55.61m
(182'5.25)
1
7
Bartlett, Ross
Pacific
55.12m
(180'10)
1
8
Wall, Ryan
Western Oregon
53.12m
(174'3.25)
1
9
Togstad, Adam
Spokane CC
52.78m
(173'1.75)
1
10
Dillow, Ben
George Fox
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
11
Hostetler, Cyrus
Lane (OR)
50.79m
(166'7.5)
1
12
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
50.14m
(164'6)
1
13
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
14
Cram, Collin
Lane (OR)
46.52m
(152'7.5)
1
15
Rodriguez, Gabe
Spokane CC
45.98m
(150'10)
1
16
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
45.95m
(150'9)
1
17
Ferebee, Michael
Clackamas
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
18
Stonelake, Kyle
Pacific
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
19
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
20
Alston, Eric
Warner Pacific
40.01m
(131'3)
1
21
Parrish, Curtis
Spokane CC
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
22
Grant, Kraig
Spokane CC
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
23
Larson, Josh
Mt Hood
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
24
Schaffer, Mike
Spokane CC
28.16m
(92'4.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaffer, Zack
Bigfoot Track Cl
59.07m
(193'9.5)
1
2
Schultz, Greg
Concordia-Portla
57.32m
(188'0.5)
1
3
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
4
Drelleshak, Jeremiah
Concordia-Portla
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
5
Dilley, Chris
Clackamas
49.15m
(161'3)
1
6
Lawton, Nate
Spokane CC
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
7
Baxter, Quinten
Clackamas
48.04m
(157'7.25)
1
8
Burke, Greg
Clackamas
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
9
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
45.57m
(149'6)
1
10
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
11
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
12
Karnitz, Scott
Alaska-Anchorage
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
13
Wright, Michael
Concordia-Portla
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
14
Vogt, Jayson
Willamette
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
15
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
16
Lemieux, Kevin
Spokane CC
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
17
Sather, Craig
Willamette
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
18
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
19
Leek, Cliff
Willamette
35.21m
(115'6)
1
20
Phillips, Blake
George Fox
35.08m
(115'1)
1
21
Lane, Casey
George Fox
34.93m
(114'7)
1
22
Rodriguez, Gabe
Spokane CC
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
23
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Western Oregon
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
24
Waite, Michael
Western Oregon
30.23m
(99'2)
1
25
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
--
Stoner, Jesse
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Draper, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Johnson, Kyley
Team XO
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Ojala, Kai
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Talbot, Kevin
Treasure Valley
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Mansfield, Ian
Willamette
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Cosgrove, Danny
Portland
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Martin, Lucas
Cascade College
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Keys, Kenny
Mt Hood
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Colley, Jake
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Dimmick, Javin
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Axelrod, Jarett
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Grazda, Alex
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Josh
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
2
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Matt, Gurlides
George Fox
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kurt
Spokane CC
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Beatty, Doug
George Fox
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Crago, Brian
Mt Hood
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
8
Torres, Reggie
Pacific
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Ahn, Joe
George Fox
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
McKinnis, Kyle
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
11
May, Tyler
Team XO
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Woodland, Jonathan
Willamette
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
14
Adebayo, Deji
Spokane CC
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
15
Larson, Josh
Mt Hood
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
16
Zinn, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
17
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Dimmick, Javin
Lane (OR)
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
19
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Justin
Cascade College
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
21
Pearson, Dan
Willamette
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
23
Keys, Kenny
Mt Hood
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
24
Valera-Gengler, Bryan
Willamette
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Walker, Kermit
Southwestern Ore
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Dressler, Tim
Concordia-Portla
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Schley, Alex
Lane (OR)
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
5
Cosgrove, Danny
Portland
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Kurt
Spokane CC
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
7
Coy, Garrison
Willamette
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Keys, Kenny
Mt Hood
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
9
McKinnis, Kyle
Unattached
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Kessinger, Michael
Mt Hood
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Colley, Jake
Warner Pacific
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Justin
Cascade College
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Jonathan
Willamette
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Matt, Gurlides
George Fox
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
16
McElhinney, Kevin
Cascade College
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
17
Valera-Gengler, Bryan
Willamette
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Joseph
Cascade College
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Walker, Kermit
Southwestern Ore
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodland, Jonathan
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helland, Sam
Lane (OR)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
2
Cordell, Seth
Southwestern Ore
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
3
Evans, Darryl
Lane (OR)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
4
Carillo, Beau
Spokane CC
4.32m
(14'2)
1
5
Grant, Kraig
Spokane CC
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Zwiefelhofer, Eric
Western Oregon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Altendorf, John
Oregon TC Master
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Roberts, Austin
Mt Hood
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Schooley, Casey
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Lucas
Cascade College
NH
(--)
1
--
Giddens, Jayce
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
See, Brian
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Gieschen, Darren
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearce, Mary
Alaska-Anchorage
12.37w
+3.7
1
2
Brown, Nicole
Warner Pacific
12.40w
+3.7
1
3
jenkins, keyanna
Unattached
12.41w
+3.7
1
4
Bishop, Heather
Lane (OR)
12.60w
+2.3
2
5
Sims, Catherine
Mt Hood
12.65w
+3.7
1
6
St. John, Kaitlin
Willamette
12.69w
+3.7
1
7
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
12.76w
+2.3
2
8
Dittmar, Stefani
Clackamas
12.79w
+2.3
2
9
Richards, Shayla
Southwestern Ore
12.82w
+3.7
1
10
Grizzard, Brittany
Concordia-Portla
12.83w
+3.7
1
11
Hill, Stephanie
Spokane CC
12.89w
+2.3
2
12
Klein, Katie
Willamette
13.03w
+2.3
2
13
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
13.05w
+2.1
3
14
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
13.12w
+2.3
2
15
Gallagher, Katie
Lane (OR)
13.20w
+2.1
3
16
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
13.21w
+2.3
2
17
Nash, Natalie
Western Oregon
13.33w
+2.1
3
18
Durand, Meaghan
Clackamas
13.49w
+2.1
3
19
Alaimo, Katie
George Fox
13.53w
+2.6
4
20
Craig, Chelsea
Lane (OR)
13.54w
+2.6
4
21
Simpson, Sareena
Treasure Valley
13.55w
+2.6
4
22
Gordillo, Luz
Treasure Valley
13.56w
+2.6
4
22
Phillips, Elizabeth
Spokane CC
13.56w
+2.3
2
24
McVicker, Calie
Lane (OR)
13.59w
+2.1
3
25
Graham, Ashley
Clackamas
13.63w
+2.6
4
26
Johnson, Cherise
Southwestern Ore
13.64w
+2.1
3
27
Maseko, Zinzile
Cascade College
13.66w
+2.3
5
28
Zegers, Lauren
Western Oregon
13.81w
+2.1
3
29
Persons, Mary
Portland
13.83w
+2.6
4
30
Howard, Kelly
Treasure Valley
14.14w
+2.3
5
31
Hodgin, Emily
George Fox
14.48w
+2.3
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearce, Mary
Alaska-Anchorage
25.64
nwi
1
2
Marsalli, Lydia
Willamette
26.29
nwi
1
3
Hill, Stephanie
Spokane CC
26.47
-1.1
2
4
Dittmar, Stefani
Clackamas
26.60
-1.5
3
5
jenkins, keyanna
Unattached
26.72
nwi
1
5
Grizzard, Brittany
Concordia-Portla
26.72
nwi
1
7
St. John, Kaitlin
Willamette
26.73
nwi
1
8
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
26.83
-1.1
2
9
Schmeck, Autumn
Willamette
26.95
-1.1
2
10
Larsen-Helbing, Sascha
Willamette
26.98
-1.5
3
11
Klein, Katie
Willamette
26.99
-1.5
3
12
Bannister, Cortney
Concordia-Portla
27.05
-1.1
2
13
Sims, Catherine
Mt Hood
27.11
nwi
1
14
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
27.16
-1.1
2
15
Brassard, Jessica
George Fox
27.24
-2.6
4
16
Bendio, Kim
Spokane CC
27.40
-1.5
3
17
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
27.70
-1.1
2
18
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
27.95
-2.6
4
19
Gallagher, Katie
Lane (OR)
28.03
-1.5
3
20
Phillips, Elizabeth
Spokane CC
28.16
-2.6
4
21
Wilgus, Kori
Lane (OR)
28.34
-2.6
4
22
Baker, Leslie
Spokane CC
28.40
-1.5
3
23
Richards, Shayla
Southwestern Ore
28.67
-1.1
2
24
Maseko, Zinzile
Cascade College
28.68
-2.6
4
25
Bolton, Jennifer
Unattached
28.91
-1.0
5
26
Durand, Meaghan
Clackamas
28.92
-1.0
5
27
Simpson, Sareena
Treasure Valley
29.10
-2.6
4
28
Melgoza, Tracey
Southwestern Ore
29.59
-1.0
5
29
Graham, Ashley
Clackamas
30.05
-1.0
5
30
McCall, Amie
Treasure Valley
35.42
-1.0
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMahon, Emily
Eugene Heath & P
55.49
1
2
Hanson, Mariah
Willamette
56.86
1
3
Marsalli, Lydia
Willamette
58.71
1
4
Garcia, Julie
Oregon State
58.91
1
5
Hayward, Annie
Mt Hood
59.15
1
6
Larsen-Helbing, Sascha
Willamette
1:00.30
1
7
Burg, Jamie
Clackamas
1:00.37
2
8
Hemphill, Rachel
Clackamas
1:00.38
1
9
Bendio, Kim
Spokane CC
1:01.26
2
9
Roumeliotis, Krista
Portland
1:01.26
1
11
Stegner, Tera
Corban
1:01.86
3
12
Harder, Anja
George Fox
1:02.02
2
13
Baker, Tanya
Concordia-Portla
1:02.46
2
14
Wilgus, Kori
Lane (OR)
1:02.75
2
15
Patterson, Katie
Treasure Valley
1:04.53
3
16
Neumann, Lydia
Treasure Valley
1:04.82
2
17
Woolsey, Kacie
Corban
1:09.81
3
18
Meldrum, Natalie
Corban
1:12.59
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson-Gregg, Brianna
Eugene Heath & P
2:10.07
1
2
Hardy, Melanie
Team XO
2:10.80
1
3
Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel
George Fox
2:13.88
1
4
Thomson, Holly
Oregon State
2:14.49
1
5
Howell, Sarah
Western Oregon
2:14.68
1
6
Dieu, Holli
Oregon State
2:15.75
1
7
Winger, Jena
Willamette
2:18.14
1
8
Coffman, Maddie
Willamette
2:18.30
1
9
Denfeld, Lauren
Oregon State
2:19.02
1
10
Beach, Jessica
George Fox
2:20.59
1
11
Brown, Julie Kay
George Fox
2:21.55
1
12
Strachan, Kaley
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.63
1
13
Luecht, Jennifer
Willamette
2:23.00
1
14
Harper, Jessica
Western Oregon
2:23.18
1
15
Brown, Jackie
Oregon State
2:26.21
1
16
Hart, Elizabeth
Willamette
2:26.47
1
17
Van Brunt, Katelyn
Oregon State
2:27.31
1
17
Polanco, Edith
Willamette
2:27.31
1
19
Meisenheimer, Janelle
Portland
2:27.90
1
20
Eckstein, Christine
Spokane CC
2:28.13
1
21
Velez, Maya
Willamette
2:29.10
1
22
Danskey, Chantal
Willamette
2:29.19
1
23
Krusen, Mary
Alaska-Anchorage
2:30.47
1
24
Maki, Ali
Willamette
2:30.90
1
25
Carr, Laura
Alaska-Anchorage
2:31.14
1
26
Chepkosgei, Elizabeth
Alaska-Anchorage
2:31.37
1
27
Agee, Larsen
Spokane CC
2:31.75
1
28
Body, Allison
Clackamas
2:31.77
1
29
Rutter, Chelsea
Spokane CC
2:32.28
1
30
Durrance, Amy
Spokane CC
2:32.35
1
31
Frederick, Jill
Spokane CC
2:32.81
1
32
Burg, Jamie
Clackamas
2:35.23
1
33
Melgoza, Tracey
Southwestern Ore
2:35.80
1
34
Stegner, Tera
Corban
2:36.20
1
35
Haydu, Anjuli
Alaska-Anchorage
2:39.61
1
36
Walruff, Savannah
Clackamas
2:40.29
1
37
Streuli, Autumn
Alaska-Anchorage
2:40.66
1
38
Gonzalez, Ciara
Willamette
2:40.93
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cori
Portland
4:36.91
1
2
Coffman, Maddie
Willamette
4:39.55
1
3
Stangel, Krista
Oregon State
4:39.64
1
4
Veal, Sylvia
Unattached
4:40.28
1
5
Hummel, Katie
Central Washingt
4:42.02
1
6
Stepan, Casey
Linfield
4:42.14
1
7
Winger, Jena
Willamette
4:42.94
1
8
Dye, Katie
Oregon State
4:44.83
1
9
Oveson, Hayley
Oregon State
4:45.15
1
10
Aschwanden, Elise
Oregon State
4:47.20
1
11
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
4:47.98
1
12
Hart, Elizabeth
Willamette
4:49.32
1
13
Harer, Noelle
Oregon State
4:50.77
1
14
Adams, Bethany
George Fox
4:50.99
1
15
Howell, Sarah
Western Oregon
4:52.80
1
16
Ball, Katie
College of Idaho
4:53.25
1
17
McLain, Anna
George Fox
4:53.27
1
18
Polanco, Edith
Willamette
4:53.47
1
19
Moller, Carli
Corban
4:53.95
1
20
Young, Lorene
Oregon State
4:55.24
1
21
Astle, Kyli
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:58.19
1
22
Partida, Darlene
Unattached
4:59.09
1
23
Maki, Ali
Willamette
4:59.35
1
24
Funk, Molly
Gonzaga
5:07.11
1
25
Spinney, Heather
Eugene Heath & P
5:07.74
1
26
Velez, Maya
Willamette
5:07.95
1
27
Soto, Bernice
Corban
5:09.16
1
28
Gonzalez, Ciara
Willamette
5:11.71
1
29
Durrance, Amy
Spokane CC
5:13.93
1
30
Brandjord, Annie
UO Running Club
5:15.16
1
31
Baynes, Emily
Northwest Christ
5:16.75
1
32
Frederick, Jill
Spokane CC
5:16.92
1
33
Body, Allison
Clackamas
5:17.69
1
--
Squires, Audrey
Willamette
DNF
1
--
Poggi, Kaitlin
Oregon State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zerzan, Sarah
Willamette
16:28.54
1
2
Eap, Sopanga
Team Eugene
16:41.38
1
3
Ritchie, Allison
Portland
17:12.28
1
4
Murphy, Joanna
Linfield
17:44.77
1
5
Fischer, Leighann
George Fox
17:46.35
1
6
Krishnek, Bobeya
Portland
17:46.67
1
7
Carr, Laura
Alaska-Anchorage
17:51.52
1
8
Jeffers, Alicia
Southern Oregon
18:03.87
1
9
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
18:05.35
1
10
William, Evelyn
Team Gfr Salem
18:06.02
1
11
Bleakney-Bailey, Rachel
Unattached
18:06.75
1
12
Mishler, Rebecca
Oregon State
18:13.60
1
13
Johnson, wenda
Red Lizard TC
18:15.15
1
14
Mullen, Marcie
Unattached
18:15.37
1
15
Corcorran, Frances
Linfield
18:15.61
1
16
Schutte, Bailey
Unattached
18:24.34
1
17
Jordan, Danielle
Corban
18:26.10
1
18
Fallon, Fionna
Portland State
18:30.42
1
19
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
18:35.37
1
20
Palm-Loevslett, Katja
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:37.09
1
21
Nelson, Kendel
Portland
18:40.69
1
22
Hibner, Megan
Oregon State
18:42.76
1
23
Rowley, Alee
Western Oregon
18:46.20
1
24
Vietmeier, Hannah
Willamette
18:47.11
1
25
Chepkosgei, Elizabeth
Alaska-Anchorage
18:49.46
1
26
O'Connor, Jenny
Oregon State
18:51.22
1
27
Perkins, Emily
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:54.60
1
28
Godfrey, Samantha
Oregon State
18:59.40
1
29
Moller, Carli
Corban
18:59.51
1
30
Beckham, Kelly
Evergreen
19:00.20
1
31
Rutter, Taebrooke
Spokane CC
19:01.01
1
32
Eckstein, Christine
Spokane CC
19:01.15
1
33
Castle, Jennie
Eugene Heath & P
19:05.23
1
34
Mishler, Holly
Oregon State
19:13.50
1
35
Brett, Katrina
Willamette
19:14.44
1
36
Page, Sheryl
Mt Hood
19:15.70
1
37
Jensen, Jenny
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:16.29
1
38
Sislow, Janel
Portland
19:17.09
1
39
Plymire, Lauren
College of Idaho
19:21.22
1
40
Panitz, Nora
Portland
19:32.13
1
41
Scheese, Andria
Clackamas
19:34.85
1
42
Glunt, Amber
Mt Hood
19:35.96
1
43
Compogno, Katie
Spokane CC
19:40.70
1
44
Aikin, Sarah
Corban
19:42.10
1
45
McKillip, Lyndsey
Clackamas
19:43.05
1
46
Krusen, Mary
Alaska-Anchorage
19:45.50
1
47
Haydu, Anjuli
Alaska-Anchorage
19:46.43
1
48
Szybura, Lindsay
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:49.11
1
49
Nielsen, Jill
Corban
19:59.76
1
50
Starodebtseva, Toma
Lane (OR)
20:10.75
1
51
Colvin, Megan
Portland
20:20.94
1
52
Streuli, Autumn
Alaska-Anchorage
20:59.38
1
53
Gibson, Tiffany
Lane (OR)
21:04.67
1
54
Brown, Rachel
Corban
22:09.41
1
55
Gillman, Amanda
Gonzaga
23:05.68
1
--
Beechy, Tiffany
UO Running Club
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shosky, Shana
Pacific
39:31.30
1
2
Edwards, Shannon
College of Idaho
39:42.19
1
3
Czerny, Megan
Oregon Tech
40:13.69
1
4
Green, Amber
Central Washingt
41:01.18
1
5
Flaharty, Davya
Alaska-Anchorage
41:15.89
1
6
Ward, Pam
Treasure Valley
41:25.31
1
7
Gledhill, Nikki
Lane (OR)
44:32.07
1
8
Hart, Hollie
Southwestern Ore
46:01.89
1
9
Leo, Diann
Evergreen
47:56.65
1
10
Kathriner, Amber
Treasure Valley
49:27.21
1
11
VanKomen, Kelsie
Treasure Valley
50:12.67
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
11:04.89
1
2
Peterson, Jean-Marie
Oregon State
11:06.49
1
3
Nova, Adrienne
Portland
11:09.40
1
4
Smith, Megan
Portland
11:22.05
1
5
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
11:31.48
1
6
Benson, Sarah
Central Washingt
11:35.79
1
7
Harper, Jessica
Western Oregon
11:43.09
1
8
Sharratt, Ashley
Willamette
11:47.49
1
9
Rutter, Chelsea
Spokane CC
11:51.24
1
10
Hoppe, Janessa
Oregon Tech
11:54.47
1
11
Strachan, Kaley
Alaska-Anchorage
12:00.83
1
12
Moncrief, Shirlon
Western Oregon
12:04.92
1
13
Tateishi, Caitlyn
Pacific
12:12.37
1
14
Clayton, Laura
Eastern Oregon
12:13.59
1
15
Uhlig, Emily
Evergreen
12:19.17
1
16
Bocko, Laura
UO Running Club
12:42.19
1
17
Blair, Kelsey
Evergreen
13:06.67
1
18
Parry, Kim
Western Oregon
13:17.03
1
19
Beedle, Brittany
Mt Hood
13:43.15
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Andrea
Willamette
14.84
+1.2
1
2
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
14.90
+1.2
1
3
Edwards, Brandie
Spokane CC
15.01
+1.2
1
4
Tweto, Emily
Alaska-Anchorage
15.28
+1.2
1
5
Kinney, Erin
Portland State
15.29
+1.2
1
6
Bradford, Crystal
Lane (OR)
15.81
+1.3
2
7
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
15.88
+1.2
1
8
Zegers, Lauren
Western Oregon
16.17
+1.2
1
9
Rear, Angela
Lane (OR)
16.29
+1.2
3
10
Bannister, Cortney
Concordia-Portla
16.34
+1.2
1
11
Sims, Catherine
Mt Hood
16.61
+1.3
2
12
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
16.74
+1.3
2
13
Lund, Carlie
Willamette
16.79
+1.2
3
14
Haluck, Christa
Portland
16.97
+1.3
2
15
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
17.12
+1.3
2
16
Persons, Mary
Portland
17.40
+1.2
3
17
Fewkes, Shere
Treasure Valley
17.42
+1.2
3
18
McGlasson, Amber
Alaska-Anchorage
17.76
+1.3
2
19
Sedlacek, Molly
Lane (OR)
18.30w
+2.1
4
20
Craig, Chelsea
Lane (OR)
18.42
+1.2
3
21
Kunz, Andrea
Whitman
19.70w
+2.1
4
22
Barker, Brooke
Pacific
20.74
+1.2
3
23
Partman, Leah
Southwestern Ore
21.11w
+2.1
4
24
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
23.46
+1.3
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
1:05.59
1
2
Nash, Natalie
Western Oregon
1:06.16
1
3
Tweto, Emily
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.80
1
4
Honan, Mollie
George Fox
1:07.05
2
5
Kassebaum, Roseann
Unattached
1:07.07
1
6
May, Andrea
Willamette
1:08.40
1
7
Allman, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
1:08.41
1
8
Hayward, Annie
Mt Hood
1:09.38
3
9
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
1:09.80
1
10
Bladorn, Kelly
George Fox
1:11.10
3
11
McGlasson, Amber
Alaska-Anchorage
1:11.38
1
12
Lund, Carlie
Willamette
1:11.50
2
13
Sedlacek, Molly
Lane (OR)
1:12.33
2
14
Tanaka, Jennifer
Whitman
1:13.12
3
15
Fewkes, Shere
Treasure Valley
1:15.21
3
16
Bradford, Crystal
Lane (OR)
1:15.98
2
17
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
1:16.87
3
18
Shumaker, Lindsey
Warner Pacific
1:16.90
3
19
Ousterhout, Deidre
Southwestern Ore
1:18.35
3
20
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
1:22.28
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Willamette
48.74c
1
2
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
49.24c
1
3
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
49.84c
1
4
Relay Team
Spokane CC
50.24c
1
5
Relay Team
Portland
50.54c
1
6
Relay Team
Clackamas
50.84c
1
7
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
51.24c
1
8
Relay Team
Southwestern Ore
52.96
2
9
Relay Team
George Fox
53.24c
1
10
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
54.56
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
George Fox
4:00.52
1
2
Relay Team
Western Oregon
4:00.99
1
3
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
4:11.85
1
4
Relay Team
Spokane CC
4:12.52
1
5
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
4:16.77
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zappe, Cortney
Spokane CC
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
2
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Houston, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
4
Lynch, Chevonna
Western Oregon
12.37m
(40'7)
1
5
Hess, Annie
Concordia-Portla
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
6
Hutchinson, Corissa
Spokane CC
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
7
Farrer, Brittany
Willamette
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
8
Rice, Katie
Concordia-Portla
11.69m
(38'4)
1
9
Davis, Adrienne
Mt Hood
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
10
Moody, Charlene
Lane (OR)
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
11
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
12
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
13
Winter, Holly
Willamette
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
14
Jones, LeAsia
Lane (OR)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
15
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
16
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
17
Davis, Amber
Spokane CC
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
18
Woods, Cassandra
George Fox
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
19
De Bit, Sara
Lane (OR)
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
20
Santiago, Fatina
Cascade College
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
21
Kinney, Erin
Portland State
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
22
Brewer, Briana
Cascade College
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
23
Federici, Amanda
Mt Hood
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
24
Siminski, Tiffany
Cascade College
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
25
McCall, Amie
Treasure Valley
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hess, Annie
Concordia-Portla
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
2
Hutchinson, Corissa
Spokane CC
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
3
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
44.68m
(146'7)
1
4
Houston, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
39.37m
(129'2)
1
5
Fahey, Melinda
Willamette
37.85m
(124'2)
1
6
Zappe, Cortney
Spokane CC
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
7
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
36.48m
(119'8)
1
8
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
9
Talbott, Shannon
Western Oregon
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
10
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
11
Rice, Katie
Concordia-Portla
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
12
Moody, Charlene
Lane (OR)
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
13
Carter, Kenzie
Spokane CC
32.72m
(107'4)
1
14
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
15
Santiago, Fatina
Cascade College
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
16
Woods, Cassandra
George Fox
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
17
Davis, Adrienne
Mt Hood
28.20m
(92'6)
1
18
Federici, Amanda
Mt Hood
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
19
Barker, Latisha
Southwestern Ore
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
20
Schaffeld, Chelsey
Treasure Valley
15.37m
(50'5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schantin, Jeeni
Clackamas
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
2
Glavin, Chelsea
Western Oregon
38.16m
(125'2.25)
1
3
ranjel, loreen
Unattached
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
4
Peoples, Jill
Warner Pacific
35.77m
(117'4.25)
1
5
Harsin, Angela
Western Oregon
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
6
Black, Victoria
George Fox
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
7
Neuman, Missy
Spokane CC
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
8
Baker, Leslie
Spokane CC
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
9
Mead, Kaitlin
Western Oregon
31.36m
(102'10.5)
1
10
Barker, Latisha
Southwestern Ore
29.80m
(97'9)
1
11
Kinney, Erin
Portland State
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
12
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
13
Carter, Kenzie
Spokane CC
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Emily
Team XO
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
2
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
50.05m
(164'2.25)
1
3
Fahey, Melinda
Willamette
37.90m
(124'4)
1
4
Farrer, Brittany
Willamette
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
5
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
6
Federici, Amanda
Mt Hood
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
7
Burger, Emilie
Willamette
36.35m
(119'3)
1
8
Winter, Holly
Willamette
36.20m
(118'9)
1
9
Neuman, Missy
Spokane CC
35.84m
(117'7)
1
10
Carter, Kenzie
Spokane CC
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
11
Hutchinson, Corissa
Spokane CC
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
12
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
13
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
14
Ely, Jessica
Western Oregon
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tweto, Emily
Alaska-Anchorage
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
1
Forbes, Michelle
Team XO
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Schmid, Erika
Concordia-Portla
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Lincecun, Rosanna
Spokane CC
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
5
Sims, Catherine
Mt Hood
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
5
Pelchar, Krysta
Mt Hood
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
5
Gunderson, Kristen
Concordia-Portla
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
5
Jones, LeAsia
Lane (OR)
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
5
Ousterhout, Deidre
Southwestern Ore
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
--
Alaimo, Katie
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Baker, Leslie
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
3
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Sims, Catherine
Mt Hood
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Walsh, Cindy
George Fox
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Brassard, Jessica
George Fox
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Bolton, Jennifer
Unattached
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Barker, Brooke
Pacific
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Milton, Ashley
Lane (OR)
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
13
Gill, Susanna
Mt Hood
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Pelchar, Krysta
Mt Hood
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
15
McCullough, Mindy
Cascade College
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Amber
Spokane CC
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Craig, Chelsea
Lane (OR)
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Prickett, Jenny
George Fox
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
2
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Haluck, Christa
Portland
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Sedlacek, Molly
Lane (OR)
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Rau, Ashley
Western Oregon
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Gill, Susanna
Mt Hood
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Molly
Willamette
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
11
Cosens, Melissa
Southwestern Ore
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Jennifer
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Black, Victoria
George Fox
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Bollier, Tricia
Clackamas
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Andrews, Elizabeth
Willamette
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Boatsman, JoLena
Lane (OR)
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Stratton, Erika
Lane (OR)
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Gordillo, Luz
Treasure Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
De Bit, Sara
Lane (OR)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Lewis, Molly
Willamette
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Schmeck, Autumn
Willamette
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
McCombie, Bridget
Clackamas
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Olson, Lynn
Willamette
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Arquette, Kristina
Willamette
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Savoca, Maria
Willamette
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Peoples, Jill
Warner Pacific
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Wilson, Brittni
Western Oregon
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Bauer, Reneca
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Walruff, Savannah
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Pelchar, Krysta
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Axtell, April
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More news
2007 Mens Results - Willamette Invite
736 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Bigfoot Track Cl
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks Eastside
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lewis-Clark State College - Lewiston, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2016
1
1
2015
36
28
2014
2
5
2013
16
16
2012
23
10
2011
16
10
2010
24
10
2009
6
2
2008
2
3
2007
1
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!