RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lewis-Clark State College - Lewiston, Idaho
Go Warriors!
500 8th Ave, Lewiston, Idaho, 83501-2698, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tayler Harrington
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Sound Running Track Fest (1)
2016 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (34)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (8)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (2)
2012 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (14)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (2)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (5)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - NAIA Outdoor Championships (2)
2011 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (9)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - NAIA Outdoor Championships (8)
2010 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (12)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - NAIA Cross Country Championships (4)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Women Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Published by
Kevin
Oct 4th 2009, 12:42am
Comments
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
- Oct 3, 2009
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
Womens 5k Gold 5000m Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kipwambok, Jacky
Azusa Pacific
16:51.42
1
2
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
17:26.22
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Bowerman Athleti
17:31.84
4
Mokaya, Violet
Concordia-Irvine
17:35.91
3
5
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
17:37.36
4
6
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
17:42.84
5
7
Lawman, Poppy
Azusa Pacific
17:47.14
6
8
Reeve, Sabrina
British Columbia
17:48.35
7
9
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
17:50.09
8
10
McCubbin, Beth
Embry-Riddle
17:52.57
9
11
Gasner, Kelsey
Biola
17:53.37
10
12
Mohror, Kristen
UO Running Club
17:53.99
11
13
Thede, Katie
Biola
17:54.04
12
14
Frantz, Seena
Southern Oregon
17:56.33
13
15
Fischetti, Nychele
Biola
17:56.70
14
16
Coffey, Karlee
Eastern Oregon
17:58.62
15
17
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
17:59.20
16
18
McVannel, Shannon
Unattached
17:59.86
19
Erbacci, Gina
Point Loma Nazar
18:00.06
17
20
Mallen, Jennifer
Concordia-Irvine
18:02.06
18
21
Woodward, Maggie
British Columbia
18:04.39
19
22
Schooley, Shawna
Everett Communit
18:05.37
20
23
Bowman, Carissa
Biola
18:05.51
21
24
Andersdon-Gregg, Brian
Eugene Heath & P
18:08.11
25
Puga, Ashley
Unattached
18:08.84
26
Brooks, Sarah
Biola
18:11.46
22
27
Klettke, Kelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:13.35
23
28
Silva, Flo
Embry-Riddle
18:13.89
24
29
guadiana, olivia
Unattached
18:17.94
30
Szybura, Lindsay
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:22.85
25
31
Astle, Kyli
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:26.29
26
32
Matranga, Breelan
Point Loma Nazar
18:29.65
27
33
BELLI, HAYLEY
UO Running Club
18:31.79
28
34
Salinas, Alex
Embry-Riddle
18:32.28
29
35
Calhoun, Danielle
Biola
18:39.71
30
36
Massenburg, Bailey
Point Loma Nazar
18:41.43
31
37
Hanchett, Sarah
Eastern Oregon
18:42.43
32
38
Martinez, Anya
Southern Oregon
18:42.78
33
39
Dart, Megan
Spokane CC
18:44.60
34
40
Amenyogbe, Nelly
British Columbia
18:46.83
35
41
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
18:47.07
36
42
Claver, MaCayla
Lane (OR)
18:48.61
43
Hall, Megan
Northwest Christ
18:48.85
37
44
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
18:49.03
38
45
Williams, Katherine
Unattached
18:49.16
46
Porter, Laurie
Club Northwest
18:49.26
47
Talkington, Kelly
Everett Communit
18:49.52
39
48
Long, Brittany
Northwest
18:53.37
49
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
18:53.71
40
50
Ward, Jessie
Boise State TC
18:55.14
51
Shuel, Stephanie
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:00.33
41
52
Adan, Samia
Embry-Riddle
19:00.86
42
53
Imlach, Brittany
British Columbia
19:01.05
43
54
Kunz, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
19:03.32
44
55
Peterson, Jean-Marie
Unattached
19:03.54
56
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
19:04.14
45
57
Lund, Amy
Concordia-Irvine
19:04.97
46
58
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
19:05.13
47
59
Loomans, Kelsey
Everett Communit
19:08.26
48
60
Swanson, Hayley
Unattached
19:10.75
61
Cardenas, Nancy
Eastern Oregon
19:11.36
49
62
Harrington, Tayler
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:11.41
50
63
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
19:13.86
64
Renfro, Amy
Corban
19:13.91
51
65
North, Lauren
Spokane CC
19:14.05
52
66
Perez, Erika
Biola
19:14.76
53
67
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
19:15.21
54
68
Hodgson, Brittany
Logger Track Clu
19:15.33
69
Randall, Madison
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:15.41
55
70
Garcilazo, Alma
Eastern Oregon
19:16.48
56
71
Delira, Emma
Azusa Pacific
19:17.36
57
72
Zimmer, Lissa
British Columbia
19:18.37
58
73
Sinicrope, Amber
Oregon Tech
19:20.14
59
74
Leighton, Chelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:20.75
60
75
Massie, Valerie
Everett Communit
19:21.36
61
76
Hampton, Casey
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:22.45
77
Welling, Courtney
Corban
19:24.29
62
78
Ford, Allie
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:24.85
79
Szabo, Ashlee
Point Loma Nazar
19:25.19
63
80
Gulsvig, Jessie
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:25.96
81
Sweeney, Melissa
Spokane CC
19:27.08
64
82
Aynsley, Sam
British Columbia
19:30.36
65
83
DeLapp, Paige
Northwest
19:30.75
84
Ozuna, Genieva
Point Loma Nazar
19:31.02
66
85
Davis, Laura
Unattached
19:31.11
86
Cook, Emily
Embry-Riddle
19:33.60
67
87
Godfrey, Stephanie
Azusa Pacific
19:35.15
68
88
Spence, Jerri
Shasta
19:35.81
89
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
19:35.90
69
90
Urata, Michelle
Concordia-Irvine
19:37.61
70
91
Brager, Amanda
Everett Communit
19:37.86
71
92
Stump, Rachel
Biola
19:38.18
93
Faggard, Amanda
Mt Hood
19:38.86
72
94
Strong, Jenny
British Columbia
19:39.33
95
Rojas, Francis
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:39.65
96
Smith, Tameka
Logger Track Clu
19:39.84
97
Saylor, Cathryn
Point Loma Nazar
19:42.04
73
98
Langhauser, Erika
Embry-Riddle
19:42.18
74
99
balcom, brittany
Unattached
19:42.24
100
Hatcher, Allie
UO Running Club
19:43.15
75
101
McDaniel, Rachel
Spokane CC
19:43.42
76
102
Smiley, Taylor
UO Running Club
19:45.02
77
103
Juveland, Kristen
Southern Oregon
19:45.31
78
104
Swanson, Riley
Northwest Christ
19:46.11
79
105
Bailey, Armarose
Spokane CC
19:48.02
80
106
Engler, Sierra
Eastern Oregon
19:48.64
81
107
Peters, Melanie
Clackamas
19:49.29
82
108
Oda, Chelsea
UO Running Club
19:49.36
83
109
Peterson, Britta
Evergreen
19:49.83
84
110
Grubb, Adria
Northwest
19:51.89
111
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
19:53.28
85
112
Novak, Rachel
Oregon Tech
19:53.68
86
113
Stoutenburgh, Laurie
Southern Oregon
19:54.14
87
114
Harris, April
Concordia-Irvine
19:56.53
88
115
Watkins, Amy
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:57.04
116
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
19:59.94
89
117
Tworek, Alyssa
Concordia-Irvine
20:00.65
90
118
Brown, Kelly
Everett Communit
20:00.86
91
119
Casarez, Melissa
Point Loma Nazar
20:02.81
120
Costigan, Jessica
Everett Communit
20:02.90
92
121
Seibert, Silver
Southern Oregon
20:02.91
93
122
Barbour, Sheree
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:03.30
123
Kenney, Clarissa
Biola
20:03.59
124
Zanon, Becca
Corban
20:05.40
94
125
Kopp, Holly
Biola
20:05.72
126
Bird, Alaina
Point Loma Nazar
20:06.66
127
Hagy, Anne
Lane (OR)
20:06.83
128
Krantz, Rita
Lane (OR)
20:07.50
129
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
20:09.51
95
130
Minor, Jolene
Everett Communit
20:12.45
131
Edwards, Melissa
Northwest Christ
20:12.51
96
132
Winstead, Brianna
Shasta
20:15.13
133
Cipra, Kalee
Highline
20:15.72
97
134
Clark, Kelly
Southern Oregon
20:17.11
98
135
Young, Whitlee
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:17.41
136
Turner, Kelly
Spokane CC
20:17.71
99
137
Komen, Jacquelyn
UO Running Club
20:17.74
100
138
Ainsworth, Lauren
Everett Communit
20:19.09
139
Waugh, Katie
Oregon Tech
20:19.23
101
140
Afman, Angie
Point Loma Nazar
20:23.22
141
Arzate, Dominga
Warner Pacific
20:26.00
102
142
Chew, Kim
Mills
20:27.27
103
143
Densmore, Ashley
Highline
20:28.43
104
144
McGill, Krissy
Everett Communit
20:29.59
145
Coelho, Karina
Embry-Riddle
20:31.23
105
146
Johnson, Sydnie
Eugene Heath & P
20:39.38
147
Brumund, Brooklin
Biola
20:40.02
148
Kirsininskas, Ashley
UO Running Club
20:40.69
106
149
Clift, Justine
British Columbia
20:41.42
150
Brown, Shontae
Southwestern Ore
20:44.39
151
Lopez, Ketty
British Columbia
20:47.00
152
Copenhagen, Laura
Clackamas
20:49.10
107
153
Cross, Lauren
Corban
20:51.21
108
154
Bronn, Chelsea
Everett Communit
20:51.66
155
Damon, Emily
Southwestern Ore
20:51.88
156
Sikkelee, Katie
Biola
20:54.94
157
Strauser, Alethea
Corban
20:57.56
109
158
Briggs, Meredith
British Columbia
20:58.13
159
Botsford, Mary
Clackamas
20:59.89
110
160
Harris, Lindsey
Southern Oregon
21:03.65
111
161
Sandoval, Angie
Mills
21:03.98
112
162
Smithq, Amanda
Mt Hood
21:04.57
113
163
Korpela, Kattarina
Warner Pacific
21:10.66
114
164
Walruff, Savannah
Concordia-Portla
21:11.41
115
165
Echauri, Katy
Mt Hood
21:13.76
116
166
Gilbert, Christine
Concordia-Irvine
21:18.54
167
Winkle, Kayla
Warner Pacific
21:22.25
117
168
Bellegante, Brandi
Treasure Valley
21:26.00
169
Whipple, Kelsey
Everett Communit
21:26.85
170
Sledge, Alia
Spokane CC
21:28.17
118
171
Bird, Stacy
Mt Hood
21:28.18
119
172
Hamman, Ashley
Highline
21:28.80
120
173
Olson, Katie
Clackamas
21:29.11
121
174
Smith, Statia
Oregon Tech
21:31.18
122
175
McCuaig, Stephanie
UO Running Club
21:32.87
176
Singleton, Courtney
Point Loma Nazar
21:35.50
177
Bray, Anna
Point Loma Nazar
21:35.57
178
Bishop, Micaela
Southern Oregon
21:37.69
179
Boucher, Kelsi
Biola
21:38.13
180
Lyon, Justine
Southern Oregon
21:39.46
181
Grams, Danielle
Everett Communit
21:40.56
182
Baker, Emily
Evergreen
21:41.42
123
183
Garringer, Lynette
Simpson (CA)
21:46.56
124
184
McMillan, Amanda
Oregon Tech
21:49.57
125
185
Karmy-Jones, Safi
Mills
21:51.08
126
186
Dougherty, DeeAnn
Unattached
21:51.33
187
Petersen, Delane
Southern Oregon
21:52.76
188
Browning, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
21:54.56
189
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
21:55.02
127
190
Robinson, Olivia
Point Loma Nazar
21:55.26
191
Vesey, Robin
Unattached
21:56.03
192
Rice, Katie
Central Oregon
22:01.10
193
shepherd, kaitlin
Corban
22:04.82
128
194
Friesen, Heidi
Clackamas
22:06.36
129
195
Spring, Crystal
Clackamas
22:07.71
130
196
Lightfoot, Rebecca
Shasta
22:10.31
197
Groen, Rebekah
Simpson (CA)
22:11.38
131
198
Jensen, Rachel
Mills
22:16.34
132
199
Hope, Alyssa
Simpson (CA)
22:16.37
133
200
Ramos, Sahirit
Treasure Valley
22:22.89
201
Hogan, Julie
Spokane CC
22:23.11
202
hathorn, heidi
Corban
22:30.12
134
203
Lund, Deanna
Northwest Christ
22:34.76
135
204
Howard, Bethany
Northwest Christ
22:35.67
205
Hehn, Cassie
Central Oregon
22:43.25
206
Domico, Victoria
Point Loma Nazar
22:44.19
207
Hecker, Wendy
Simpson (CA)
22:45.39
136
208
Goode, Emma
Treasure Valley
22:45.41
209
Rederberg, Amelia
Simpson (CA)
22:51.49
137
210
Berg, Marissa
Central Oregon
23:03.61
211
Webb, Dana
Mills
23:05.98
138
212
Harris, Jillian
Mills
23:06.02
139
213
Adler, Elena
Mills
23:14.45
140
214
Stamper, Chloe
Evergreen
23:16.32
141
215
Lefaver, Veronica
Northwest Christ
23:19.29
216
Parker, Tammy
Lewis-Clark Stat
23:23.77
217
McCann, Renee
Everett Communit
23:28.33
218
Patton, Megan
Simpson (CA)
23:28.36
142
219
gamble, grace
Corban
23:28.39
220
Estrella, Krystal
Warner Pacific
23:30.96
143
221
Greenwood, Amy
Highline
23:33.39
144
222
Swift, Elyse
Point Loma Nazar
23:43.62
223
Rosenfeld, Claire
Evergreen
23:46.49
145
224
Gonzalez, Maria
Highline
23:56.62
146
225
Cameron, Jessica
Treasure Valley
24:01.16
226
Hermansen, Amy
Clackamas
24:11.39
147
227
Cantu, Perla
Mills
24:11.62
228
Moore, Nichelle
Warner Pacific
24:16.38
148
229
Dittmer, Andrea
Mt Hood
24:17.80
149
230
Barber, Cassie
Highline
24:27.28
150
231
Johnston, Kayla
Evergreen
24:50.10
151
232
Coleman, Evelyn
Evergreen
25:02.61
152
233
Hunter, Jessica
Mt Hood
25:11.08
153
234
Slish, Tasia
Highline
25:25.37
154
235
Hilbert, Esther
Mt Hood
25:30.29
155
236
Olivera, Mariah
Mills
25:51.21
237
Colson, Stephanie
Unattached
25:53.62
238
Stevens, Kylie
Mills
26:04.61
239
Nalley, Catherine
Highline
26:59.74
240
Younkin, Noika
Mt Hood
26:59.93
241
Bresler, Alexandra
Central Oregon
28:00.14
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abednego Magut Mens Gold Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Jacky Kipwambok Womens Gold Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Men Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Men's Cardinal 8k Race Finish - Charles Bowles XC Invite
Mens Cardinal Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 20
Mike Wickman Mens Cardinal Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Teegan Schoch Womens Cardinal Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Women Cardinal Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2
Women Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Women's Cardinal 5k Race Finish - Charles Bowles XC Willamet
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#invitational
#results
#high-school
#cross-country
#2009
More videos
Womens Finish - NAIA XC Championships 2009
279 shares:
Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
Boise State TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lewis-Clark State College - Lewiston, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2016
1
1
2015
36
28
2014
2
5
2013
16
16
2012
23
10
2011
16
10
2010
24
10
2009
6
2
2008
2
3
2007
1
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#invitational
#results
#high-school
#cross-country
#2009
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!